Brno CZE
18 weeks from now

Contact person of event:
Ivan Burian
+420 602 709 496
info@probowling.cz

Entry form:



Choose squads:
Free places: 28
Will start at: 29.06. 13:00
45 EUR Entry fee
Free places: 44
Will start at: 29.06. 16:30
45 EUR Entry fee / 45 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 34
Will start at: 30.06. 13:00
45 EUR Entry fee / 45 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 40
Will start at: 30.06. 16:30
45 EUR Entry fee / 45 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 37
Will start at: 03.07. 15:30
50 EUR Entry fee / 45 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 44
Will start at: 03.07. 19:00
50 EUR Entry fee / 45 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 42
Will start at: 04.07. 15:30
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 47
Will start at: 04.07. 19:00
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 43
Will start at: 05.07. 12:00
70 EUR Entry fee / 60 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 43
Will start at: 05.07. 16:00
70 EUR Entry fee / 60 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 44
Will start at: 05.07. 20:00
70 EUR Entry fee / 60 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 44
Will start at: 06.07. 09:00
80 EUR Entry fee / 70 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 34
Will start at: 06.07. 13:00
80 EUR Entry fee / 70 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 34
Will start at: 06.07. 17:00
80 EUR Entry fee / 70 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 24
Will start at: 06.07. 21:00
80 EUR Entry fee / 70 EUR Re-entry fee

Description

MOTIV OPEN 2024 | 29. 6. – 7. 7. 2024
Místo konání: Bowling Brno, Líšeňská 4515/80, 636 00, Brno-Líšeň, ČR

ProBowling Hustopeče z.s. zve všechny hráče bowlingu na 5. ročník mezinárodního turnaje MOTIV OPEN!
Rozpis jednotlivých rund naleznete níže nebo na webu https://www.motivbowlingbrnoopen.eu/.
Připravili jsme pro Vás také nabídku vybraných brněnských hotelů, na kterou se můžete podívat TADY.

Mazání bude zveřejněno s dostatečným předstihem.

Propozice turnaje a rozpis výher.

_____

MOTIV OPEN 2024 | 29. 6. – 7. 7. 2024
Centre address: Bowling Brno, Líšeňská 4515/80, 636 00, Brno-Líšeň, ČR

ProBowling Hustopeče z.s. invites all bowling players to the 5th year of international tournament MOTIV OPEN.
Squads time-table can be found below or on the website https://www.motivbowlingbrnoopen.eu/.
We have prepared a special offer of selected Brno hotels, which you can see HERE.

Oil pattern will be published in advance.

Tournament proposition and awards overview.
 

Squad list

Name Country
1 Marek Škrabal Škrabal Marek
2 Martin Malcho Malcho Martin
3 Georg Pittesser Pittesser Georg
4 Ondřej Kurka Kurka Ondřej
5 David Mojka Mojka David
6 Tiborc Egri Egri  Tiborc
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Jakub Vlachovič Vlachovič Jakub
2 Marek Škrabal Škrabal Marek
3 Lenka Šulková Šulková Lenka
4 Georg Pittesser Pittesser Georg
5 Ondřej Kurka Kurka Ondřej
6 Vladimír Mrázik Mrázik Vladimír
7 David Mojka Mojka David
8 Pavla Žáčková Žáčková  Pavla
9 Dávid Štefánik Štefánik Dávid
10 Eliska Brychova Brychová Eliška
11 Matyas Mňačko Mňačko  Matyas
12 Zuzana Kvasničková Kvasničková  Zuzana
13 Ema Iwazawa Iwazawa  Ema
14 Marián Augustín Augustin Marián
15 Kristína Vlkovičová Vlkovičová Kristína
16 Bohumil Štícha Štícha Bohumil
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Jaroslav Zapletal Zapletal  Jaroslav
2 Lenka Šulková Šulková Lenka
3 Ondřej Kurka Kurka Ondřej
4 Vladimír Mrázik Mrázik Vladimír
5 Eliska Brychova Brychová Eliška
6 Matyas Mňačko Mňačko  Matyas
7 Zuzana Kvasničková Kvasničková  Zuzana
8 Ema Iwazawa Iwazawa  Ema
9 Timon Havelka Havelka Timon
10 Kristína Vlkovičová Vlkovičová Kristína
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Jakub Vlachovič Vlachovič Jakub
2 Lenka Šulková Šulková Lenka
3 Mathias Voetmann Voetmann Mathias
4 Malde Novak Novak Malde
5 Ondřej Kurka Kurka Ondřej
6 Linas Sasanuskas Sasanuskas Linas
7 Andrius Pelakauskas Pelakauskas Andrius
8 Marián Augustín Augustin Marián
9 Timon Havelka Havelka Timon
10 Karen Kærgaard Nielsen Nielsen Karen Kærgaard
11 Sofie Kærgaard Nielsen Nielsen Sofie Kærgaard
12 Kristína Vlkovičová Vlkovičová Kristína
13 Lenka Malkova Málková Lenka
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Lenka Šulková Šulková Lenka
2 Georg Pittesser Pittesser Georg
3 Linas Sasanuskas Sasanuskas Linas
4 Auke Broekhuizen Broekhuizen Auke
5 Andrius Pelakauskas Pelakauskas Andrius
6 Kristína Vlkovičová Vlkovičová Kristína
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Jaroslav Zapletal Zapletal  Jaroslav
2 Mathias Voetmann Voetmann Mathias
3 Malde Novak Novak Malde
4 Auke Broekhuizen Broekhuizen Auke
5 Timon Havelka Havelka Timon
6 Karen Kærgaard Nielsen Nielsen Karen Kærgaard
7 Sofie Kærgaard Nielsen Nielsen Sofie Kærgaard
8 Lenka Malkova Málková Lenka
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Tibor Huszár Huszár Tibor
2 Linas Sasanuskas Sasanuskas Linas
3 Andrius Pelakauskas Pelakauskas Andrius
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Jaroslav Zapletal Zapletal  Jaroslav
2 Linas Sasanuskas Sasanuskas Linas
3 Valentinas Pinelis Pinelis Valentinas
4 Jolanta Kontvainienė Kontvainiene Jolanta
5 Moritz Alexander Alexander Moritz
6 Anders Tausø Christensen Christensen Anders Tausø
7 Lenka Malkova Málková Lenka
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Jaroslav Zapletal Zapletal  Jaroslav
2 Tibor Huszár Huszár Tibor
3 Šimon Hrušovský Hrušovský Šimon
4 Aidas Daniunas Daniunas Aidas
5 Auke Broekhuizen Broekhuizen Auke
6 Andrius Pelakauskas Pelakauskas Andrius
7 Timon Havelka Havelka Timon
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Tibor Huszár Huszár Tibor
2 Sandro Brandt Brandt Sandro
3 Valentinas Pinelis Pinelis Valentinas
4 Jolanta Kontvainienė Kontvainiene Jolanta
5 Moritz Alexander Alexander Moritz
6 Natalie Groll Groll Natalie
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Mathias Voetmann Voetmann Mathias
2 Malde Novak Novak Malde
3 Valentinas Pinelis Pinelis Valentinas
4 Karen Kærgaard Nielsen Nielsen Karen Kærgaard
5 Sofie Kærgaard Nielsen Nielsen Sofie Kærgaard
6 Anders Tausø Christensen Christensen Anders Tausø
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Vojtěch Večeřa Večeřa Vojtěch
2 Jaroslav Zapletal Zapletal  Jaroslav
3 Denis Kinc Kinc Denis
4 Michael Eisenmann Eisenmann Michael
5 Christian Rechenberg Rechenberg Christian
6 Tobias Börding Börding Tobias
7 Pavla Černá Černá Pavla
8 Šimon Hrušovský Hrušovský Šimon
9 Sandro Brandt Brandt Sandro
10 Aidas Daniunas Daniunas Aidas
11 Fabian Kloos Kloos Fabian
12 Funk Pierre Pierre Funk
13 Steffen Gerischer Gerischer Steffen
14 Moritz Alexander Alexander Moritz
15 Marek Hajducak Hajdučák Marek
16 Natalie Groll Groll Natalie
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Marek Škrabal Škrabal Marek
2 Tibor Huszár Huszár Tibor
3 Denis Kinc Kinc Denis
4 Robert Popele Popele Robert
5 Michael Eisenmann Eisenmann Michael
6 Christian Rechenberg Rechenberg Christian
7 Tobias Börding Börding Tobias
8 Sandro Brandt Brandt Sandro
9 Aidas Daniunas Daniunas Aidas
10 Fabian Kloos Kloos Fabian
11 Andrius Pelakauskas Pelakauskas Andrius
12 Timon Havelka Havelka Timon
13 Valentinas Pinelis Pinelis Valentinas
14 Jolanta Kontvainienė Kontvainiene Jolanta
15 Marek Hajducak Hajdučák Marek
16 Natalie Groll Groll Natalie
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
Name Country
1 Tibor Huszár Huszár Tibor
2 Robert Popele Popele Robert
3 Tobias Börding Börding Tobias
4 Funk Pierre Pierre Funk
5 Steffen Gerischer Gerischer Steffen
6 Marek Hajducak Hajdučák Marek
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Name Country

Results in event