Brno CZE
7 days ago

Contact person of event:
Barbora Fialová
+420 725 785 503
barbora.fialova@hpmtec.cz

Entry form:



Choose squads:
Free places: 18
Will start at: 23.05. 09:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee
Free places: 7
Will start at: 23.05. 12:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee
Free places: 18
Will start at: 27.06. 09:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee
Free places: 8
Will start at: 27.06. 12:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee
Free places: 19
Will start at: 15.08. 09:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee
Free places: 11
Will start at: 15.08. 12:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee
Free places: 18
Will start at: 26.09. 09:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee
Free places: 9
Will start at: 26.09. 12:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee
Free places: 19
Will start at: 24.10. 09:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee
Free places: 10
Will start at: 24.10. 12:00
600 CZK Entry fee / 500 CZK Re-entry fee

Description

1. ročník turnajové série MOTIV Tour 2020

Turnaj kategorie A dle kalendáře ČBA. Dosažené výkony se zapisují do vizitek hráčů a započítávají se do sportovního žebříčku ČBA.

Termíny pro rok 2020: 28.březen, 23.květen, 27.červen, 15.srpen, 26.září, 24.říjen

_________________

1st year of the tournament series

"A" category tournament according to Czech Bowling Association (CBA). Achievements are recorded in the players cards and counted in the sports ranking.

Game days in 2020: 28.March, 23.May, 27.June, 15.August, 26.September, 24.October

Squad list

Name Country
1 Vladislav Hrdlička Hrdlička Vladislav
2 Alexander Rauscher Rauscher Alexander
3 Martin Kriz Kříž Martin
4 Tamara Adler Adler Tamara
5 Rowby John Rodriguez Rodriguez  Rowby John
6 Benjamin Kubalek Kubalek  Benjamin
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Name Country
1 Vladislav Hrdlička Hrdlička Vladislav
2 Alexander Rauscher Rauscher Alexander
3 Martin Kriz Kříž Martin
4 Tamara Adler Adler Tamara
5 Rowby John Rodriguez Rodriguez  Rowby John
6 Benjamin Kubalek Kubalek  Benjamin
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Name Country
1 Vladislav Hrdlička Hrdlička Vladislav
2 Alexander Rauscher Rauscher Alexander
3 Martin Kriz Kříž Martin
4 Rowby John Rodriguez Rodriguez  Rowby John
5 Benjamin Kubalek Kubalek  Benjamin
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Name Country
1 Vladislav Hrdlička Hrdlička Vladislav
2 Alexander Rauscher Rauscher Alexander
3 Martin Kriz Kříž Martin
4 Tamara Adler Adler Tamara
5 Rowby John Rodriguez Rodriguez  Rowby John
6 Benjamin Kubalek Kubalek  Benjamin
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
Name Country
1 Vladislav Hrdlička Hrdlička Vladislav
2 Alexander Rauscher Rauscher Alexander
3 Martin Kriz Kříž Martin
4 Rowby John Rodriguez Rodriguez  Rowby John
5 Benjamin Kubalek Kubalek  Benjamin
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
# Name Country 23.5.2020 - 1.squad 23.5.2020 - 2.squad 27.6.2020 - 1.squad 27.6.2020 - 2.squad 15.8.2020 - 1.squad 15.8.2020 - 2.squad 26.9.2020 - 1.squad 26.9.2020 - 2.squad 24.10.2020 - 1.squad 24.10.2020 - 2.squad Spots
1 Tamara Adler Tamara Adler 6
2 Reservation Austria Reservation Austria 1
3 David Barak David  Barak 6
4 Petr Barinec Petr Barinec 1
5 Matyáš Čuřík Matyáš Čuřík 1
6 Ivana Fojtíková Ivana  Fojtíková 1
7 Tomáš Frydrych Tomáš Frydrych 1
8 Fabian Gross Fabian Gross 1
9 Jiří Harašta Jiří Harašta 1
10 Vít Hasník Vít Hasník 1
11 Jan Hoschna Jan Hoschna 6
12 Lucie Hrazdírová Lucie Hrazdírová 6
13 Vladislav Hrdlička Vladislav Hrdlička 6
14 Jiří Hromek Jiří Hromek 2
15 Kateřina Janošcová Kateřina Janošcová 6
16 Miroslav Janošec Ml. Miroslav Janošec Ml. 6
17 David Klein David  Klein 1
18 Kateřina Klofáčová Kateřina Klofáčová 5
19 Jan Kolařík Jan Kolařík 2
20 Jaroslav Kolařík Jaroslav Kolařík 1
21 Pavel Konečný Pavel Konečný 1
22 Antonín König Antonín König 1
23 Adam Kopřiva Adam Kopřiva 3
24 Martin Kříž Martin Kříž 6
25 Benjamin Kubalek Benjamin  Kubalek 12
26 David Lang David Lang 1
27 Vaclav Malurek Vaclav Malurek 1
28 Sherif Mohamed Sherif Mohamed 1
29 David Podrabský David Podrabský 6
30 Alexander Rauscher Alexander Rauscher 10
31 Rowby John Rodriguez Rowby John  Rodriguez 12
32 Jaroslav Růžička Jaroslav Růžička 1
33 Jaroslav Uher Jaroslav Uher 6
34 Radovan Uher Radovan Uher 6
35 Pavel Varhaníček Pavel Varhaníček 1
36 Jakub Vlachovič Jakub Vlachovič 6
37 Matej Vojkovsky Matej Vojkovsky 6

Results in event

Bowling center

Bowling Brno

Bowling Brno

Líšeňská 4515/80, Brno




Center lanes: 20 (AMF lanes)
Center scoring: AMF