Poprad SVK
28 hours from now

Contact person of event:
Lukáš Andrássy
0907515899
lukas.andrassy@gmail.com

Entry form:



Choose squads:
Free places: 1
Will start at: 22.08. 16:00
15 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 23.08. 16:00
20 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 5
Will start at: 24.08. 13:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 24.08. 16:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 24.08. 21:30
25 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 25.08. 09:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 25.08. 21:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee

Squads with waiting list:
Free places: 4
Will start at: 22.08. 19:00
15 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 3
Will start at: 23.08. 19:00
20 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 3
Will start at: 24.08. 19:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 25.08. 12:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 25.08. 15:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 25.08. 18:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 26.08. 08:00
30 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee

Description

From 22.8.2018 to 26.8.2018 under the Tatras will be held Summer Tatra Cup. Pleasant environment, good fun and wonderful prizes for you prepared by club BK Citybowling Poprad. We prepared 14 qualifying squads with the start, which starts at 15 €. Every winner of rounds will be awarded at the end of squad by bottle of amazing fine wine Mrva & Stanko. The total amount of prices will be divided among the players, reaching the amount of € 1,300. In addition, each player gets at the start raffle ticket and thus has a chance to win wonderful prices that include bowling ball, bowling accessories and main prize LCD TV. As in previous years we have prepared a banquet, to be held on Saturday, directly in the playroom, to which are invited all the participants of the tournament.

Squad list

# Name Country 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. Spots
1 Alex Basala Alex Basala 3
2 Marianna Bizikova Marianna Bizikova 2
3 Ondrej Bočkay Ondrej Bočkay 1
4 Pavel Bubelíny Pavel Bubelíny 1
5 Ján Demko Ján  Demko 2
6 Juraj Dubaj Juraj Dubaj 2
7 Eva Dubinská Eva Dubinská 3
8 Gerhard Eiben Gerhard Eiben 2
9 Dušan Evinic Dušan Evinic 3
10 Matúš Gajdoš Matúš Gajdoš 1
11 Roman Gavalér Roman Gavalér 2
12 Matus Gozo Matus  Gozo 1
13 Milan Hanus Milan Hanus 3
14 Jiří Harašta Jiří Harašta 3
15 Zdeněk Havlíček Zdeněk Havlíček 3
16 Jozef Hegenbart Jozef Hegenbart 7
17 Peter Helebrandt Peter Helebrandt 2
18 Stanislav Hertely Stanislav Hertely 1
19 Andrej Hoos Andrej Hoos 5
20 Iva Ihnatisinova Iva Ihnatisinova 2
21 Miroslav Irha Miroslav Irha 3
22 Michal Jakobei Michal Jakobei 2
23 Daniel Jánoš Daniel Jánoš 1
24 Ján Jánoš Ján Jánoš 2
25 Kateřina Janošcová Kateřina Janošcová 2
26 Jaroslav Janovský Jaroslav Janovský 3
27 Ľudovít Jurinyi Ľudovít Jurinyi 5
28 Ramona Kanbanjong Ramona  Kanbanjong 3
29 Jozef Karlík Jozef Karlík 3
30 Roman Karlík Roman Karlík 2
31 Jana Karlíková Jana Karlíková 3
32 Lukáš Katriňák Lukáš Katriňák 3
33 Pavol Kečkéš Pavol Kečkéš 3
34 Volker Kessler Volker Kessler 1
35 Denis Kincl Denis Kincl 3
36 Eva Kincová Eva Kincová 2
37 Peter Klačanský Peter Klačanský 2
38 Jiří Klečka Jiří Klečka 2
39 Jozef Kocúr Jozef Kocúr 1
40 Pavel Konečný Pavel Konečný 3
41 Matej Košecký Matej Košecký 2
42 Bohuslav Kostelecký Bohuslav Kostelecký 3
43 Ľubomír Kováč Ľubomír  Kováč 3
44 Timotej Kožik Timotej  Kožik 2
45 Eliška Krummerová Eliška  Krummerová 2
46 František Kuziel František Kuziel 3
47 Igor Lendácky Igor Lendácky 2
48 Mario Líška Mario Líška 2
49 Vladimir Merkovsky Vladimir  Merkovsky 2
50 Milan Mešťan Milan Mešťan 1
51 Eva Mešťanová Eva Mešťanová 1
52 Ján Niedoba Ján Niedoba 2
53 Peter Očvár Peter Očvár 1
54 Anton Paločko Anton Paločko 2
55 Vladimír Pavlikovský Vladimír Pavlikovský 1
56 Stanislav Petreje Stanislav Petreje 2
57 Vlado Plačko Vlado  Plačko 1
58 Dusan Šípka Dusan  Šípka 3
59 Jozef Smolinsky Jozef  Smolinsky 3
60 Milan Soušek Milan Soušek 4
61 Ondrej Šovčík Ondrej Šovčík 2
62 Viktor Špindor Viktor Špindor 3
63 Lenka Šulková Lenka Šulková 3
64 Jozef Suvák Jozef Suvák 2
65 Karim Tafsi Karim Tafsi 1
66 Michal Tajboš Michal Tajboš 1
67 František Tesař František Tesař 3
68 Petra Tesařová Petra Tesařová 3
69 Miloš Toporcer Miloš Toporcer 1
70 Jan Tříska Jan Tříska 3
71 Marián Turek Marián  Turek 3
72 Dušan Túroci Dušan Túroci 2
73 Anna Túrociová Anna Túrociová 2
74 Bohuslav Valíček Bohuslav Valíček 4
75 Michal Vataj Michal Vataj 4
76 Marcelka Vatajová Marcelka Vatajová 2
77 Stanislav Vilášek Stanislav Vilášek 1
78 Jakub Vlachovič Jakub Vlachovič 3
79 Kristína Vlkovičová Kristína Vlkovičová 4
80 Martin Weber Martin Weber 3
81 Jana Weberová Jana Weberová 3
82 Andrea Zborovjanová Andrea Zborovjanová 3
83 Rastislav Židzik Rastislav Židzik 2
84 Anton Zoričák Anton Zoričák 1
85 Rudolf Zoričák Rudolf Zoričák 1

Slovakia
Country Name Spots
Vladimír Pavlikovský Vladimír Pavlikovský 1
Jana Weberová Jana Weberová 3
Martin Weber Martin Weber 3
Ľudovít Jurinyi Ľudovít Jurinyi 5
Daniel Jánoš Daniel Jánoš 1
Juraj Dubaj Juraj Dubaj 2
Anton Zoričák Anton Zoričák 1
Volker Kessler Volker Kessler 1
Bohuslav Valíček Bohuslav Valíček 4
Ondrej Bočkay Ondrej Bočkay 1
Rudolf Zoričák Rudolf Zoričák 1
Miloš Toporcer Miloš Toporcer 1
Ján Jánoš Ján Jánoš 2
Peter Helebrandt Peter Helebrandt 2
Jozef Hegenbart Jozef Hegenbart 7
Pavel Bubelíny Pavel Bubelíny 1
Michal Tajboš Michal Tajboš 1
Jozef Kocúr Jozef Kocúr 1
Ondrej Šovčík Ondrej Šovčík 2
Lenka Šulková Lenka Šulková 3
Vlado  Plačko Vlado Plačko 1
Ján Niedoba Ján Niedoba 2
Andrej Hoos Andrej Hoos 5
Milan Mešťan Milan Mešťan 1
Eva Mešťanová Eva Mešťanová 1
František Kuziel František Kuziel 3
Roman Gavalér Roman Gavalér 2
Jozef Karlík Jozef Karlík 3
Jana Karlíková Jana Karlíková 3
Peter Očvár Peter Očvár 1
Igor Lendácky Igor Lendácky 2
Viktor Špindor Viktor Špindor 3
Anton Paločko Anton Paločko 2
Matúš Gajdoš Matúš Gajdoš 1
Michal Vataj Michal Vataj 4
Marcelka Vatajová Marcelka Vatajová 2
Milan Hanus Milan Hanus 3
Dusan  Šípka Dusan Šípka 3
Lukáš Katriňák Lukáš Katriňák 3
Marián  Turek Marián Turek 3
Stanislav Hertely Stanislav Hertely 1
Jaroslav Janovský Jaroslav Janovský 3
Vladimir  Merkovsky Vladimir Merkovsky 2
Iva Ihnatisinova Iva Ihnatisinova 2
Peter Klačanský Peter Klačanský 2
Dušan Evinic Dušan Evinic 3
Jozef Suvák Jozef Suvák 2
Miroslav Irha Miroslav Irha 3
Jozef  Smolinsky Jozef Smolinsky 3
Bohuslav Kostelecký Bohuslav Kostelecký 3
Ľubomír  Kováč Ľubomír Kováč 3
Stanislav Petreje Stanislav Petreje 2
Kristína Vlkovičová Kristína Vlkovičová 4
Ramona  Kanbanjong Ramona Kanbanjong 3
Pavol Kečkéš Pavol Kečkéš 3
Rastislav Židzik Rastislav Židzik 2
Karim Tafsi Karim Tafsi 1
Gerhard Eiben Gerhard Eiben 2
Timotej  Kožik Timotej Kožik 2
Alex Basala Alex Basala 3
Ján  Demko Ján Demko 2
Roman Karlík Roman Karlík 2
Michal Jakobei Michal Jakobei 2
Anna Túrociová Anna Túrociová 2
Dušan Túroci Dušan Túroci 2
Eva Dubinská Eva Dubinská 3
Andrea Zborovjanová Andrea Zborovjanová 3
Matej Košecký Matej Košecký 2
Marianna Bizikova Marianna Bizikova 2
Mario Líška Mario Líška 2
Matus  Gozo Matus Gozo 1
Total: 163

Czech Republic
Country Name Spots
Kateřina Janošcová Kateřina Janošcová 2
Jiří Harašta Jiří Harašta 3
Pavel Konečný Pavel Konečný 3
Denis Kincl Denis Kincl 3
Eva Kincová Eva Kincová 2
František Tesař František Tesař 3
Petra Tesařová Petra Tesařová 3
Stanislav Vilášek Stanislav Vilášek 1
Milan Soušek Milan Soušek 4
Jiří Klečka Jiří Klečka 2
Zdeněk Havlíček Zdeněk Havlíček 3
Eliška  Krummerová Eliška Krummerová 2
Jakub Vlachovič Jakub Vlachovič 3
Jan Tříska Jan Tříska 3
Total: 37

Results in event