Bratislava SVK
39 days from now

Contact person of event:
Miroslav Koník
421905341827
mirokonik@gmail.com

Entry form:



Choose squads:
Free places: 21
Will start at: 04.04. 10:00
20 EUR Entry fee
Free places: 21
Will start at: 04.04. 13:00
20 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 5
Will start at: 04.04. 19:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 25 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 23
Will start at: 05.04. 10:00
20 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 19
Will start at: 05.04. 13:00
20 EUR Entry fee / 20 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 7
Will start at: 05.04. 16:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 25 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 2
Will start at: 05.04. 19:00
25 EUR Entry fee / 25 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 21
Will start at: 06.04. 10:00
30 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 25
Will start at: 06.04. 13:00
30 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 12
Will start at: 06.04. 16:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 06.04. 19:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee

Description

Srdečne pozývame bowlingovú verejnosť zo Slovenska a okolitých krajín na ďalšie pokračovanie projektu BNC FOLLOW ME 2018. Aj tento krát ponúkame okrem štartu na turnaji so zaujímavými oceneniami niečo navyše. Žrebovanie špeciálnych cien 3 kusy elektro kolobežka Xiaomi Mijia. Srdečne vás pozývame v dňoch 4. až 7. apríla 2018 do BNC Bratislava. Turnajová web stránka vám ponúkne všetky potrebné informácie o podujatí. Nájdete tam komplexné turnajové informácie a počas BNC FOLLOW ME 2018 vždy aj aktuálny výsledkový servis. Tešíme sa na vás.

We would like to invite all bowling enthusiasts from Slovakia and surrounding countries to another episode of project BNC FOLLOW ME 2014. Even this year we offer something extra besides the tournament with interesting awards. Lottery of special prizes – 3 pieces of electric scooter Xiaomi Mijia. You are welcome to come from 4th till 7th April 2018 to Bowling National Centre in Bratislava. Toutrnament web site offers you all information you need to know about the tournament. You can find complex information about the happening and up to date results during the BNC FOLLOW ME 2018 there. We are looking forward to see you. Tournament management.

Squad list

Name Country
1 Bohuslav Kostelecky Kostelecký Bohuslav
2 Peter Melkner Melkner Peter
3 Lukáš Karlík Karlík Lukáš
4 Frantisek Pokus Pokus František
5 Jozef Macák Macák Jozef
6 Ján Debnár Debnár Ján
7 Kamil Bajcs Bajcsi Kamil
8 Kristína Šramková Sramkova  Kristína
9 Roman Karlík Karlík Roman
10 Ondrej Šovčík Šovčík Ondrej
11 Peter Špaček Špaček Peter
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Name Country
1 Maroš Augustín Augustín Maroš
2 Lukáš Karlík Karlík Lukáš
3 Ján Debnár Debnár Ján
4 Štefan Kamaráš Kamaráš Štefan
5 Roman Karlík Karlík Roman
6 Ondrej Šovčík Šovčík Ondrej
7 Luboš Navrátil Navrátil Luboš
8 Lukáš Chytil Chytil Lukáš
9 Kristína Köglerová Köglerová Kristína
10 Pavel Homola Homola Pavel
11 Vladimír Cíferský Cíferský Vladimír
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Name Country
1 Bohuslav Kostelecky Kostelecký Bohuslav
2 Volker Kessler Kessler Volker
3 Peter Melkner Melkner Peter
4 Frantisek Pokus Pokus František
5 Kristína Šramková Sramkova  Kristína
6 Miloš Fiedler Fiedler Miloš
7 Dušan Túroci Túroci Dušan
8 Anna Túrociová Túrociová Anna
9 Peter Špaček Špaček Peter
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Name Country
1 Maroš Augustín Augustín Maroš
2 Ivan Tahotný Tahotný Ivan
3 Stanislav Engelman Engelman Stanislav
4 Jan Stupka Stupka Jan
5 Peter Fulep Fulep Peter
6 Oliver Tkačik Tkacik Oliver
7 Aleš Drábek Drábek Aleš
8 Jozef Viskupič Viskupič Jozef
9 Milada Matušíková Matušíková Milada
10 Michal Plas Plas Michal
11 Jan Švácha Švácha Jan
12 Ondřej Lysý Lysý Ondřej
13 Ondrej Pokorny Pokorny Ondrej
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Name Country
1 Maroš Augustín Augustín Maroš
2 Volker Kessler Kessler Volker
3 Jozef Macák Macák Jozef
4 Jan Stupka Stupka Jan
5 Stanislav Engelman Engelman Stanislav
6 Oliver Tkačik Tkacik Oliver
7 Aleš Drábek Drábek Aleš
8 Michal Plas Plas Michal
9 Jan Švácha Švácha Jan
10 Ondřej Lysý Lysý Ondřej
11 Ondrej Pokorny Pokorny Ondrej
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
Name Country
1 Zoltán Hevele Hevele Zoltán
2 Alex Basala Basala Alex
3 Petra Stanková Stanková Petra
4 František Trnka Trnka František
5 Mária Tóth Tóth Mária
6 László Varga Varga László
7 Mia Matušíková Matusikova Mia
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
# Name Country Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6 Squad 7 Squad 8 Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 12 Squad 13 - nad 200 km Spots
1 Maroš Augustín Maroš Augustín 3
2 Kamil Bajcsi Kamil  Bajcsi 1
3 Alex Basala Alex  Basala 2
4 René Blažek ml. René Blažek ml. 1
5 Michaela Blažeková Michaela Blažeková 1
6 Lukáš Chytil Lukáš Chytil 2
7 Vladimír Cíferský Vladimír Cíferský 1
8 Ján Debnár Ján Debnár 2
9 Eduárd Delea Eduárd Delea 2
10 Aleš Drábek Aleš Drábek 3
11 Tiborc Egri Tiborc Egri 2
12 Stanislav Engelman Stanislav Engelman 3
13 Roman Erben Roman Erben 1
14 Dušan Evinic Dušan Evinic 3
15 Miloš Fiedler Miloš Fiedler 1
16 Peter Fulep Peter Fulep 2
17 Ferenc Fürbusz Ferenc Fürbusz 2
18 Pavol Galba Pavol Galba 2
19 László Gyomai László Gyomai 2
20 Dana Hanušová Dana Hanušová 2
21 Jiří Harašta Jiří Harašta 2
22 Éva Hegedusz Éva Hegedusz 1
23 Ferenc Hegedusz Ferenc Hegedusz 1
24 Zoltán Hevele Zoltán Hevele 2
25 Jiří Hindrák Jiří Hindrák 2
26 Pavel Homola Pavel Homola 2
27 Andrej Hoos Andrej Hoos 3
28 Nándor Horváth Nándor  Horváth 2
29 Szilvia Horváth Szilvia Horváth 2
30 György Id. Bódis György Id. Bódis 2
31 Miroslav Irha Miroslav Irha 2
32 Štefan Kamaráš Štefan Kamaráš 1
33 Gergely Kapronczay Gergely Kapronczay 2
34 Magdi Kapronczay Magdi Kapronczay 3
35 Lukáš Karlík Lukáš Karlík 3
36 Roman Karlík Roman Karlík 3
37 Kuhne Kata Kuhne Kata 2
38 Volker Kessler Volker Kessler 4
39 Denis Kincl Denis Kincl 2
40 Kurt Klymkiw Kurt Klymkiw 1
41 Ildikó Ködmön Ildikó Ködmön 2
42 Sándor Ködmön Sándor Ködmön 2
43 Kristína Köglerová Kristína Köglerová 2
44 Pavel Konečný Pavel Konečný 2
45 Matej Košecký Matej Košecký 2
46 Bohuslav Kostelecký Bohuslav Kostelecký 3
47 Eduard Kotrik Eduard Kotrik 2
48 František Kuziel František Kuziel 2
49 Dienes László Dienes László 2
50 Radvánszki László Radvánszki László 1
51 Ondřej Lysý Ondřej Lysý 2
52 Jozef Macák Jozef Macák 2
53 András Magó András Magó 3
54 Emil György Matics Emil György Matics 2
55 Emil Tibor Matics Emil Tibor Matics 2
56 Mia Matusikova Mia Matusikova 3
57 Milada Matušíková Milada Matušíková 4
58 Peter Melkner Peter Melkner 2
59 Viktória Morcz Viktória Morcz 1
60 Vladimír Mrázik Vladimír Mrázik 2
61 Luboš Navrátil Luboš Navrátil 2
62 Veronika Oravcová Veronika Oravcová 2
63 Oliver Oravec Oliver Oravec 2
64 Adél Orosz Adél Orosz 1
65 Haris Palislanovic Haris Palislanovic 1
66 Stanislav Petreje Stanislav  Petreje 2
67 Michal Plas Michal Plas 3
68 Ondrej Pokorny Ondrej Pokorny 2
69 František Pokus František Pokus 2
70 Milan Rejda Milan  Rejda 1
71 Zoltán Skobrics Zoltán Skobrics 2
72 Damir Šojat Damir Šojat 3
73 István Soltész István Soltész 2
74 Ondrej Šovčík Ondrej Šovčík 2
75 Peter Špaček Peter Špaček 2
76 Kristína Sramkova Kristína  Sramkova 2
77 Petra Stanková Petra Stanková 2
78 Jan Stupka Jan Stupka 3
79 Jan Švácha Jan Švácha 3
80 Ivan Tahotný Ivan Tahotný 1
81 Frantisek Tkacik Frantisek Tkacik 3
82 Oliver Tkacik Oliver Tkacik 3
83 Mária Tóth Mária Tóth 2
84 Jan Tříska Jan Tříska 2
85 František Trnka František Trnka 4
86 Dušan Túroci Dušan Túroci 1
87 Anna Túrociová Anna Túrociová 1
88 Bohuslav Valíček Bohuslav Valíček 2
89 László Varga László Varga 3
90 Jozef Viskupič Jozef Viskupič 2
91 Adam Vondráček Adam Vondráček 3
92 Tomáš Vrabec Tomáš Vrabec 3
93 Matej Zeman Matej Zeman 1
94 Viktor Zsolnai Viktor Zsolnai 1
95 Radvánszki Zsolt Radvánszki Zsolt 1

Slovakia
Country Name Spots
Kamil  Bajcsi Kamil Bajcsi 1
Peter Melkner Peter Melkner 2
Peter Špaček Peter Špaček 2
Bohuslav Kostelecký Bohuslav Kostelecký 3
Lukáš Karlík Lukáš Karlík 3
Jozef Macák Jozef Macák 2
Ján Debnár Ján Debnár 2
Kristína  Sramkova Kristína Sramkova 2
Roman Karlík Roman Karlík 3
Ondrej Šovčík Ondrej Šovčík 2
Maroš Augustín Maroš Augustín 3
Štefan Kamaráš Štefan Kamaráš 1
Vladimír Cíferský Vladimír Cíferský 1
Mia Matusikova Mia Matusikova 3
Oliver Oravec Oliver Oravec 2
Veronika Oravcová Veronika Oravcová 2
František Trnka František Trnka 4
Bohuslav Valíček Bohuslav Valíček 2
Stanislav  Petreje Stanislav Petreje 2
Eduard Kotrik Eduard Kotrik 2
Volker Kessler Volker Kessler 4
Matej Zeman Matej Zeman 1
Andrej Hoos Andrej Hoos 3
Miroslav Irha Miroslav Irha 2
Pavol Galba Pavol Galba 2
Dušan Túroci Dušan Túroci 1
Anna Túrociová Anna Túrociová 1
Ivan Tahotný Ivan Tahotný 1
Milada Matušíková Milada Matušíková 4
Peter Fulep Peter Fulep 2
Oliver Tkacik Oliver Tkacik 3
Jozef Viskupič Jozef Viskupič 2
Matej Košecký Matej Košecký 2
Alex  Basala Alex Basala 2
Petra Stanková Petra Stanková 2
Tomáš Vrabec Tomáš Vrabec 3
Dušan Evinic Dušan Evinic 3
Frantisek Tkacik Frantisek Tkacik 3
Vladimír Mrázik Vladimír Mrázik 2
František Kuziel František Kuziel 2
René Blažek ml. René Blažek ml. 1
Michaela Blažeková Michaela Blažeková 1
Total: 91

Belize
Country Name Spots
František Pokus František Pokus 2
Total: 2

Czech Republic
Country Name Spots
Luboš Navrátil Luboš Navrátil 2
Lukáš Chytil Lukáš Chytil 2
Kristína Köglerová Kristína Köglerová 2
Pavel Homola Pavel Homola 2
Stanislav Engelman Stanislav Engelman 3
Jan Stupka Jan Stupka 3
Aleš Drábek Aleš Drábek 3
Michal Plas Michal Plas 3
Jan Švácha Jan Švácha 3
Miloš Fiedler Miloš Fiedler 1
Ondřej Lysý Ondřej Lysý 2
Ondrej Pokorny Ondrej Pokorny 2
Adam Vondráček Adam Vondráček 3
Dana Hanušová Dana Hanušová 2
Roman Erben Roman Erben 1
Jiří Hindrák Jiří Hindrák 2
Jan Tříska Jan Tříska 2
Pavel Konečný Pavel Konečný 2
Jiří Harašta Jiří Harašta 2
Denis Kincl Denis Kincl 2
Milan  Rejda Milan Rejda 1
Total: 45

Croatia
Country Name Spots
Damir Šojat Damir Šojat 3
Total: 3

Hungary
Country Name Spots
Magdi Kapronczay Magdi Kapronczay 3
Gergely Kapronczay Gergely Kapronczay 2
András Magó András Magó 3
Zoltán Skobrics Zoltán Skobrics 2
Zoltán Hevele Zoltán Hevele 2
Mária Tóth Mária Tóth 2
László Varga László Varga 3
Emil Tibor Matics Emil Tibor Matics 2
Ferenc Fürbusz Ferenc Fürbusz 2
Emil György Matics Emil György Matics 2
István Soltész István Soltész 2
Kuhne Kata Kuhne Kata 2
Dienes László Dienes László 2
Tiborc Egri Tiborc Egri 2
László Gyomai László Gyomai 2
György Id. Bódis György Id. Bódis 2
Ildikó Ködmön Ildikó Ködmön 2
Sándor Ködmön Sándor Ködmön 2
Eduárd Delea Eduárd Delea 2
Radvánszki László Radvánszki László 1
Radvánszki Zsolt Radvánszki Zsolt 1
Nándor  Horváth Nándor Horváth 2
Szilvia Horváth Szilvia Horváth 2
Viktória Morcz Viktória Morcz 1
Adél Orosz Adél Orosz 1
Viktor Zsolnai Viktor Zsolnai 1
Éva Hegedusz Éva Hegedusz 1
Ferenc Hegedusz Ferenc Hegedusz 1
Total: 52

Bosnia and Herzegovina
Country Name Spots
Haris Palislanovic Haris Palislanovic 1
Total: 1

Austria
Country Name Spots
Kurt Klymkiw Kurt Klymkiw 1
Total: 1

Results in event

Bowling center

BNC Bratislava

BNC Bratislava

Turbínová 1, Bratislava
info@bnc-sk.sk
http://www.bnc-sk.sk
+421 2 49 115 111

Center lanes: 16 ( lanes)
Center scoring: Brunswick


Bowling center gallery