Brno CZE
12 weeks from now

Contact person of event:
Ivan Burian
+420602709496
info@probowling.cz

Entry form:



Choose squads:
Free places: 19
Will start at: 04.07. 10:00
35 EUR Entry fee / - EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 10
Will start at: 04.07. 18:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 24
Will start at: 05.07. 10:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 29
Will start at: 05.07. 14:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 39
Will start at: 05.07. 18:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 41
Will start at: 06.07. 10:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 40
Will start at: 06.07. 14:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 38
Will start at: 08.07. 15:30
50 EUR Entry fee / 40 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 43
Will start at: 08.07. 19:00
50 EUR Entry fee / 40 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 37
Will start at: 09.07. 15:30
50 EUR Entry fee / 40 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 35
Will start at: 09.07. 19:00
50 EUR Entry fee / 40 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 43
Will start at: 10.07. 09:00
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 27
Will start at: 10.07. 13:00
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 23
Will start at: 10.07. 17:00
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 46
Will start at: 10.07. 21:00
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 36
Will start at: 11.07. 09:00
70 EUR Entry fee / 60 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 14
Will start at: 11.07. 13:00
70 EUR Entry fee / 60 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 26
Will start at: 11.07. 17:00
70 EUR Entry fee / 60 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 43
Will start at: 11.07. 21:00
70 EUR Entry fee / 60 EUR Re-entry fee

Squads with waiting list:
Free places: 8
Will start at: 04.07. 14:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee

Description

Všechny srdečně zveme na 2nd Motiv Bowling Brno Open 2020, který se bude konat ve dnech 4. - 12. července 2020 na herně Bowling Brno, Líšeňská 4515/80.

Mimo finanční výhry bude v každé rundě probíhat losování o produkty Motiv.

-------------------------------

We would like to invite you to 2nd Motiv Bowling Brno Open 2020 which will be held from 4th to 12th of July 2020 in Bowling Brno, Líšeňská 4515/80.

Except of financial prizes there will be drawing of Motiv products in each squad.

Squad list

Name Country
1 Vladimír Pitaš Pitaš Vladimír
2 Lukáš Jelínek Jelínek Lukáš
3 Zbigniew Kosiec kosiec zbigniew
4 Jiří Harašta Harašta Jiří
5 Pavel Konečný Konečný Pavel
6 Bohumil Štícha Štícha Bohumil
7 Alina Wojaczek Wojaczek Alina
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1 Marcel Haehner Haehner Marcel
2 Heinz Priemer Priemer Heinz
3 Kateřina Janošcová Janošcová Kateřina
4 Miroslav Janošec Ml. Janošec Ml. Miroslav
5 Panagiotis Fragkioudakis Fragkioudakis  Panagiotis
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1 Radovan Uher Uher Radovan
2 Igor Láník Láník Igor
3 Lukáš Jelínek Jelínek Lukáš
4 Václav Stříbrský Stříbrský Václav
5 Petr Henzl Henzl Petr
6 Panagiotis Fragkioudakis Fragkioudakis  Panagiotis
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1 Maroš Augustin Augustín Maroš
2 Alexander Rauscher Rauscher Alexander
3 Jan Hoschna Hoschna Jan
4 Dominik Koran Koran Dominik
5 Renè Höflich Höflich Rene
6 Panagiotis Fragkioudakis Fragkioudakis  Panagiotis
7 Stefan Björkman Björkman Stefan
8 Conny Dedorsson Dedorsson Conny
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1 Georg Pittesser Pittesser Georg
2 Panagiotis Fragkioudakis Fragkioudakis  Panagiotis
3 Christian Pittesser Pittesser Christian
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1 Ksenia Apanyakina Apanyakina Ksenia
2 Ferenc Fürbusz Fürbusz Ferenc
3 Edit Fajt Fajt Edit
4 Josefine Linderoth Linderoth  Josefine
5 Panagiotis Fragkioudakis Fragkioudakis  Panagiotis
6 Stefan Björkman Björkman Stefan
7 Conny Dedorsson Dedorsson Conny
8 Maksym Yaremchuk Yaremchuk Maksym
9 Eduard Stronskiy Stronskiy Eduard
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1 Igor Veshchunov Veshchunov Igor
2 YIOLA PASTOU Pastou  Yiola
3 Bojan Klarič Klarič Bojan
4 Hampus Nilsson Nilsson Hampus
5 Viktor Albihn Albihn Viktor
6 #1 Croatian Youth Team Croatian Youth Team #1
7 #2 Croatian Youth Team Croatian Youth Team #2
8 #3 Croatian Youth Team Croatian Youth Team #3
9 #4 Croatian Youth Team Croatian Youth Team #4
10 #5 Croatian Youth Team Croatian Youth Team #5
11 #6 Croatian Youth Team Croatian Youth Team #6
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1 Josefine Linderoth Linderoth  Josefine
2 Stefan Björkman Björkman Stefan
3 Conny Dedorsson Dedorsson Conny
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1 Robert Chodorowski Chodorowski Robert
2 Krzysztof Grzymkowski Grzymkowski  Krzysztof
3 Dominik Chomicz Chomicz Dominik
4 Ivonne Gross Gross Ivonne
5 Bojan Klarič Klarič Bojan
6 Jan Čepelák Čepelák Jan
7 Tomáš Bílek Bílek Tomáš
8 Damian Majdecki Majdecki Damian
9 Stefan Björkman Björkman Stefan
10 Conny Dedorsson Dedorsson Conny
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
1 Damian Majdecki Majdecki Damian
2 Maksym Yaremchuk Yaremchuk Maksym
3 Eduard Stronskiy Stronskiy Eduard
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
Name Country
# Name Country Squad 1 Squad 2 Squad 3 Squad 4 Squad 5 Squad 6 Squad 7 Squad 8 Squad 9 Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14 Squad 15 Squad 16 Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19 Squad 20 Desperado Spots
1 Tamara Adler Tamara Adler 4
2 Viktor Albihn Viktor Albihn 4
3 János Anda János Anda 2
4 Heinz Angerer Heinz  Angerer 2
5 Ksenia Apanyakina Ksenia Apanyakina 4
6 Maroš Augustín Maroš Augustín 2
7 Gabriele Bachinger Gabriele Bachinger 1
8 Leo Bachinger Leo Bachinger 1
9 David Barak David  Barak 3
10 Tomáš Bílek Tomáš Bílek 2
11 Stefan Björkman Stefan Björkman 6
12 ALexander Boskovitz ALexander Boskovitz 3
13 Karel Brandejsky Karel Brandejsky 1
14 Benjamin Calhoun Benjamin Calhoun 4
15 Jan Čepelák Jan Čepelák 2
16 Robert Chodorowski Robert Chodorowski 3
17 Dominik Chomicz Dominik Chomicz 3
18 #1 Croatian Youth Team #1 Croatian Youth Team 4
19 #2 Croatian Youth Team #2 Croatian Youth Team 5
20 #3 Croatian Youth Team #3 Croatian Youth Team 4
21 #4 Croatian Youth Team #4 Croatian Youth Team 2
22 #5 Croatian Youth Team #5 Croatian Youth Team 2
23 #6 Croatian Youth Team #6 Croatian Youth Team 1
24 Matyáš Čuřík Matyáš Čuřík 1
25 Conny Dedorsson Conny Dedorsson 4
26 Edit Fajt Edit Fajt 3
27 Panagiotis Fragkioudakis Panagiotis  Fragkioudakis 5
28 Patrick Freudl Patrick Freudl 2
29 Karin Friedrich Karin Friedrich 2
30 Richard Friedrich Richard Friedrich 2
31 Roman Fürbacher Roman Fürbacher 2
32 Ferenc Fürbusz Ferenc Fürbusz 3
33 Martin Görg Martin Görg 4
34 Ivonne Gross Ivonne Gross 2
35 Dennis Grünheid Dennis  Grünheid 3
36 Krzysztof Grzymkowski Krzysztof  Grzymkowski 3
37 Marcel Haehner Marcel Haehner 3
38 Jiří Harašta Jiří Harašta 2
39 Kateřina Hejdučková ml. Kateřina Hejdučková ml. 3
40 Petr Henzl Petr Henzl 1
41 Jiří Hindrák Jiří Hindrák 2
42 Rene Höflich Rene Höflich 5
43 Andrej Hoos Andrej Hoos 3
44 Jan Hoschna Jan Hoschna 2
45 Matúš Hrušovský Matúš Hrušovský 1
46 Šimon Hrušovský Šimon Hrušovský 2
47 Simon-Alexander Huttegger Simon-Alexander Huttegger 2
48 Lukáš Jakovec Lukáš Jakovec 2
49 Kateřina Janošcová Kateřina Janošcová 2
50 Miroslav Janošec Ml. Miroslav Janošec Ml. 2
51 Lukáš Jelínek Lukáš Jelínek 2
52 Jiří Jungmann Jiří Jungmann 1
53 Leszek Juszczyk Leszek Juszczyk 3
54 Bartłomiej Kachelski Bartłomiej Kachelski 4
55 Bojan Klarič Bojan Klarič 3
56 Adolf Klepáček Adolf Klepáček 1
57 Yvona Klepáček Mašková Yvona Klepáček Mašková 1
58 Kateřina Klofáčová Kateřina Klofáčová 1
59 Jan Kolařík Jan Kolařík 1
60 Pavel Konečný Pavel Konečný 2
61 Dominik Koran Dominik Koran 5
62 Matej Košecký Matej Košecký 2
63 Zbigniew Kosiec Zbigniew Kosiec 3
64 Eliška Krummerová Eliška  Krummerová 2
65 Jarek Krzepkowsi Jarek Krzepkowsi 1
66 Jarek Krzepkowski Jarek Krzepkowski 2
67 Benjamin Kubalek Benjamin Kubalek 5
68 Jacek Kuciński Jacek Kuciński 4
69 Dawid Kurowski Dawid  Kurowski 4
70 Igor Láník Igor Láník 1
71 Josefine Linderoth Josefine  Linderoth 4
72 Andrzej Linke Andrzej Linke 2
73 Lukáš Lizák Lukáš Lizák 2
74 Jarek Madej Jarek  Madej 2
75 Damian Majdecki Damian Majdecki 4
76 Pavlína Maléřová Pavlína Maléřová 1
77 Peter Melkner Peter Melkner 2
78 Charmaine Mirontos Charmaine  Mirontos 2
79 Vladimír Mrázik Vladimír Mrázik 2
80 Ingo Mühlbauer Ingo Mühlbauer 3
81 Hampus Nilsson Hampus Nilsson 4
82 Artur Nowak Artur  Nowak 2
83 Manfred Panzenböck Manfred  Panzenböck 2
84 Lucian Paraschiv Lucian Paraschiv 3
85 Yiola Pastou Yiola Pastou 5
86 Ro-al Perez Ro-al Perez 2
87 Vladimír Pitaš Vladimír Pitaš 3
88 Alexander Pittesser Alexander Pittesser 4
89 Christian Pittesser Christian Pittesser 1
90 Georg Pittesser Georg Pittesser 5
91 Daniela Priemer Daniela Priemer 2
92 Heinz Priemer Heinz Priemer 3
93 Alexander Rauscher Alexander Rauscher 5
94 Michael Rauscher Michael Rauscher 4
95 Rowby John Rodriguez Rowby John  Rodriguez 5
96 Dominador Santos Dominador  Santos 2
97 Petra Schadner Petra Schadner 2
98 Henry Sedeno Henry  Sedeno 2
99 Mia Sobotková Mia Sobotková 2
100 Christian Söllner Christian Söllner 1
101 Peter Špaček Peter Špaček 1
102 Bohumil Štícha Bohumil Štícha 3
103 Václav Stříbrský Václav Stříbrský 1
104 Eduard Stronskiy Eduard Stronskiy 4
105 Lenka Šulková Lenka Šulková 2
106 Jozef Suvak Jozef  Suvak 2
107 Grzegorz Szczęsny Grzegorz  Szczęsny 6
108 Jan Tříska Jan Tříska 2
109 František Trnka František Trnka 2
110 Radovan Uher Radovan Uher 3
111 Ladislav Ujfalusi Ladislav Ujfalusi 1
112 Igor Veshchunov Igor Veshchunov 4
113 Jaromír Vohryzka Jaromír Vohryzka 1
114 Daša Vohryzková Daša Vohryzková 1
115 Matej Vojkovsky Matej Vojkovsky 1
116 Tomek Wasilewski Tomek  Wasilewski 2
117 Alina Wojaczek Alina Wojaczek 2
118 Maksym Yaremchuk Maksym Yaremchuk 4
119 David Zeman David Zeman 1
120 Martin Zeman Martin Zeman 1
121 Viktor Zsolnai Viktor Zsolnai 1

Slovakia
Country Name Spots
Matej Košecký Matej Košecký 2
Ladislav Ujfalusi Ladislav Ujfalusi 1
Lenka Šulková Lenka Šulková 2
Vladimír Mrázik Vladimír Mrázik 2
Andrej Hoos Andrej Hoos 3
David  Barak David Barak 3
Peter Špaček Peter Špaček 1
Šimon Hrušovský Šimon Hrušovský 2
Matúš Hrušovský Matúš Hrušovský 1
Lukáš Lizák Lukáš Lizák 2
Jozef  Suvak Jozef Suvak 2
Peter Melkner Peter Melkner 2
Maroš Augustín Maroš Augustín 2
František Trnka František Trnka 2
Mia Sobotková Mia Sobotková 2
Total: 29

Czech Republic
Country Name Spots
Jan Tříska Jan Tříska 2
Martin Zeman Martin Zeman 1
Eliška  Krummerová Eliška Krummerová 2
Martin Görg Martin Görg 4
Lukáš Jakovec Lukáš Jakovec 2
David Zeman David Zeman 1
Pavlína Maléřová Pavlína Maléřová 1
Jaromír Vohryzka Jaromír Vohryzka 1
Daša Vohryzková Daša Vohryzková 1
Kateřina Hejdučková ml. Kateřina Hejdučková ml. 3
Radovan Uher Radovan Uher 3
Matej Vojkovsky Matej Vojkovsky 1
Jan Hoschna Jan Hoschna 2
Kateřina Janošcová Kateřina Janošcová 2
Miroslav Janošec Ml. Miroslav Janošec Ml. 2
Kateřina Klofáčová Kateřina Klofáčová 1
Matyáš Čuřík Matyáš Čuřík 1
Karel Brandejsky Karel Brandejsky 1
Jiří Jungmann Jiří Jungmann 1
Jan Kolařík Jan Kolařík 1
Vladimír Pitaš Vladimír Pitaš 3
Adolf Klepáček Adolf Klepáček 1
Yvona Klepáček Mašková Yvona Klepáček Mašková 1
Bohumil Štícha Bohumil Štícha 3
Jiří Harašta Jiří Harašta 2
Pavel Konečný Pavel Konečný 2
Lukáš Jelínek Lukáš Jelínek 2
Igor Láník Igor Láník 1
Petr Henzl Petr Henzl 1
Václav Stříbrský Václav Stříbrský 1
Jan Čepelák Jan Čepelák 2
Tomáš Bílek Tomáš Bílek 2
Jiří Hindrák Jiří Hindrák 2
Total: 56

Germany
Country Name Spots
Marcel Haehner Marcel Haehner 3
Dennis  Grünheid Dennis Grünheid 3
Total: 6

Austria
Country Name Spots
Heinz Priemer Heinz Priemer 3
Richard Friedrich Richard Friedrich 2
Karin Friedrich Karin Friedrich 2
Daniela Priemer Daniela Priemer 2
Ingo Mühlbauer Ingo Mühlbauer 3
Simon-Alexander Huttegger Simon-Alexander Huttegger 2
Charmaine  Mirontos Charmaine Mirontos 2
Henry  Sedeno Henry Sedeno 2
Ro-al Perez Ro-al Perez 2
Dominador  Santos Dominador Santos 2
Roman Fürbacher Roman Fürbacher 2
Petra Schadner Petra Schadner 2
Georg Pittesser Georg Pittesser 5
Alexander Pittesser Alexander Pittesser 4
Benjamin Kubalek Benjamin Kubalek 5
Manfred  Panzenböck Manfred Panzenböck 2
Rowby John  Rodriguez Rowby John Rodriguez 5
ALexander Boskovitz ALexander Boskovitz 3
Gabriele Bachinger Gabriele Bachinger 1
Christian Söllner Christian Söllner 1
Leo Bachinger Leo Bachinger 1
Michael Rauscher Michael Rauscher 4
Alexander Rauscher Alexander Rauscher 5
Heinz  Angerer Heinz Angerer 2
Dominik Koran Dominik Koran 5
Rene Höflich Rene Höflich 5
Tamara Adler Tamara Adler 4
Christian Pittesser Christian Pittesser 1
Patrick Freudl Patrick Freudl 2
Ivonne Gross Ivonne Gross 2
Total: 83

Poland
Country Name Spots
Jarek Krzepkowsi Jarek Krzepkowsi 1
Leszek Juszczyk Leszek Juszczyk 3
Artur  Nowak Artur Nowak 2
Tomek  Wasilewski Tomek Wasilewski 2
Jarek  Madej Jarek Madej 2
Grzegorz  Szczęsny Grzegorz Szczęsny 6
Andrzej Linke Andrzej Linke 2
Zbigniew Kosiec Zbigniew Kosiec 3
Jarek Krzepkowski Jarek Krzepkowski 2
Alina Wojaczek Alina Wojaczek 2
Jacek Kuciński Jacek Kuciński 4
Bartłomiej Kachelski Bartłomiej Kachelski 4
Dawid  Kurowski Dawid Kurowski 4
Krzysztof  Grzymkowski Krzysztof Grzymkowski 3
Robert Chodorowski Robert Chodorowski 3
Dominik Chomicz Dominik Chomicz 3
Damian Majdecki Damian Majdecki 4
Total: 50

United States
Country Name Spots
Benjamin Calhoun Benjamin Calhoun 4
Total: 4

Hungary
Country Name Spots
János Anda János Anda 2
Ferenc Fürbusz Ferenc Fürbusz 3
Edit Fajt Edit Fajt 3
Viktor Zsolnai Viktor Zsolnai 1
Total: 9

Greece
Country Name Spots
Panagiotis  Fragkioudakis Panagiotis Fragkioudakis 5
Total: 5

Sweden
Country Name Spots
Stefan Björkman Stefan Björkman 6
Conny Dedorsson Conny Dedorsson 4
Josefine  Linderoth Josefine Linderoth 4
Hampus Nilsson Hampus Nilsson 4
Viktor Albihn Viktor Albihn 4
Total: 22

Russian Federation
Country Name Spots
Ksenia Apanyakina Ksenia Apanyakina 4
Igor Veshchunov Igor Veshchunov 4
Total: 8

Ukraine
Country Name Spots
Maksym Yaremchuk Maksym Yaremchuk 4
Eduard Stronskiy Eduard Stronskiy 4
Total: 8

Cyprus
Country Name Spots
Yiola Pastou Yiola Pastou 5
Total: 5

Croatia
Country Name Spots
#1 Croatian Youth Team #1 Croatian Youth Team 4
#2 Croatian Youth Team #2 Croatian Youth Team 5
#3 Croatian Youth Team #3 Croatian Youth Team 4
#4 Croatian Youth Team #4 Croatian Youth Team 2
#5 Croatian Youth Team #5 Croatian Youth Team 2
#6 Croatian Youth Team #6 Croatian Youth Team 1
Total: 18

Slovenia
Country Name Spots
Bojan Klarič Bojan Klarič 3
Total: 3

Romania
Country Name Spots
Lucian Paraschiv Lucian Paraschiv 3
Total: 3

Results in event

Bowling center

Bowling Brno

Bowling Brno

Líšeňská 4515/80, Brno




Center lanes: 20 (AMF lanes)
Center scoring: AMF