Brno CZE
44 days from now

Contact person of event:
Ivan Burian
+420602709496
info@probowling.cz

Entry form:



Choose squads:
Free places: 4
Will start at: 06.07. 10:00
30 EUR Entry fee / - EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 3
Will start at: 06.07. 18:00
30 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 7
Will start at: 07.07. 10:00
30 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 11
Will start at: 07.07. 14:00
30 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 23
Will start at: 07.07. 18:00
30 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 20
Will start at: 09.07. 15:30
30 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 25
Will start at: 09.07. 19:00
30 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 13
Will start at: 10.07. 15:30
35 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 28
Will start at: 10.07. 19:00
35 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 23
Will start at: 11.07. 11:00
40 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 36
Will start at: 11.07. 15:00
40 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 24
Will start at: 11.07. 19:00
40 EUR Entry fee / 35 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 29
Will start at: 12.07. 09:00
50 EUR Entry fee / 40 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 9
Will start at: 12.07. 13:00
50 EUR Entry fee / 40 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 25
Will start at: 12.07. 21:00
50 EUR Entry fee / 40 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 9
Will start at: 13.07. 09:00
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 1
Will start at: 13.07. 17:00
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 27
Will start at: 13.07. 21:00
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee

Squads with waiting list:
Free places: 4
Will start at: 06.07. 14:00
30 EUR Entry fee / 30 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 4
Will start at: 12.07. 17:00
50 EUR Entry fee / 40 EUR Re-entry fee
Free places: 2
Will start at: 13.07. 13:00
60 EUR Entry fee / 50 EUR Re-entry fee

Description

Všechny srdečně zveme na první ročník turnaje 1st Motiv Bowling Brno Open 2019, který se bude konat ve dnech 6. - 14. července 2019 na nové herně Bowling Brno - https://www.bowlingbrno.cz/

Mimo finanční výhry bude v každé rundě probíhat losování o produkty Motiv.

---------------

We would like to invite all of you to first year of tournament 1st Motiv Bowling Brno Open 2019 which will be held from 6th to 14th of July 2019 in Bowling Brno - https://www.bowlingbrno.cz/

Except of financial prize there will be drawing of Motiv products in each squad.

 

 

Squad list

Name Country
1 Ondrej Suran Surán Ondřej
2 Michal Richter Richter  Michal
3 Benjamin Kubalek Kubalek Benjamin
4 Walter Rieger Rieger Walter
5 Peter Špaček Špaček Peter
6 Peter Melkner Melkner Peter
7 Igor Veshchunov Veshchunov Igor
8 Luděk Hrnčíř Hrnčíř Luděk
9 Auke Broekhuizen Broekhuizen Auke
10 Kuldip Kuldip Yadav Kuldip Yadav Kuldip
11 David Lang Lang David
12 Pavel Roudný Roudný Pavel
13 Hana Roudná Roudná Hana
14 Andras Mago Magó András
15 Gabor Ficze Ficze Gábor
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Name Country
1 Benjamin Kubalek Kubalek Benjamin
2 Božena Pankivová Pankivová Božena
3 Zbigniew Kosiec kosiec zbigniew
4 Alina Wojaczek Wojaczek Alina
5 Manolito Diego Diego Manolito
6 Peter Martin Martinkovič Peter
7 Iga Ryngwelska Ryngwelska Iga
8 Ronnel Valle Valle Ronnel
9 Santa Rita Lea Gonzales Gonzales Santa Rita Lea
10 Emmanuel Alarcon Alarcon Emmanuel
11 Elmer Nicolas Nicolas Elmer
12 David Lang Lang David
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Name Country
1 Ferenc Fürbusz Fürbusz Ferenc
2 Edit Fajt Fajt Edit
3 Iga Ryngwelska Ryngwelska Iga
4 Vittorio Vaglia Vaglia Vittorio
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Name Country
1 Hanka Chládková Chládková Hanka
2 Iga Ryngwelska Ryngwelska Iga
3 Pascal Schütz Schütz Pascal
4 Ulrike Schütz Schütz Ulrike
5 Maksym Yaremchuk Yaremchuk Maksym
6 Eduard Stronskiy Stronskiy Eduard
7 Andrii Shovkun Shovkun Andrii
8 Janusz Pietraszek Pietraszek Janusz
9 Danil Pervukhin Pervukhin Danil
10 Daniel Johansson Johansson Daniel
11 Mariana Meteksinova Meteksinova Mariana
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Name Country
1 Hanka Chládková Chládková Hanka
2 Ondrej Suran Surán Ondřej
3 Jolanta Kontvainiene Kontvainiene Jolanta
4 Andrius Gasparavicius Gasparavicius Andrius
5 Yiola Pastou Pastou  Yiola
6 Patryk Preus Preus Patryk
7 Paweł Wierzbowski Wierzbowski Paweł
8 Tomasz Drzewiecki Drzewiecki Tomasz
9 Dariusz Rojek Rojek Dariusz
10 Daniel Głuchowski Głuchowski Daniel
11 Emi Polanisz Polanisz Emil
12 Patrick Stiel Stiel Patrick
13 IGOR GABER GABER IGOR
14 Timotej Kožík Kožík Timotej
15 Sass Tamás Tamás Sass
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
Name Country
1 Yiola Pastou Pastou  Yiola
2 Dariusz Rojek Rojek Dariusz
3 Piotr Prokurat Prokurat Piotr Prokurat
4 Marek Kozłowiec Kozłowiec Marek
5 Daniel Głuchowski Głuchowski Daniel
6 Jacek Kucinski Kucinski  Jacek
7 Bartłomiej Kachelski Kachelski Bartłomiej
8 Damian Majdecki Majdecki Damian
9 Maksym Yaremchuk Yaremchuk Maksym
10 Eduard Stronskiy Stronskiy Eduard
11 Vittorio Vaglia Vaglia Vittorio
12 Ruta Ryliskiene Ryliskiene Ruta
13 Mariana Meteksinova Meteksinova Mariana
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
# Name Country Squad 01 Squad 02 Squad 03 Squad 04 Squad 05 Squad 06 Squad 07 Squad 08 Squad 09 Squad 10 Squad 11 Squad 12 Squad 13 Squad 14 Squad 15 Squad 16 Squad 17 Squad 18 Squad 19 Squad 20 Squad 21 Desperado Spots
1 Petr Adamec Petr Adamec 2
2 Tamara Adler Tamara Adler 3
3 Emmanuel Alarcon Emmanuel  Alarcon 2
4 Noel Alarcon Noel Alarcon 2
5 Viktor Albihn Viktor Albihn 5
6 Mauro Anastasi Mauro Anastasi 4
7 Ksenia Apanyakina Ksenia Apanyakina 3
8 Juettner Arne Juettner Arne 2
9 Marián Augustin Marián Augustin 3
10 Luczek Bálint Luczek Bálint 1
11 Alex Basala Alex Basala 3
12 Winner BB Tournament1 Winner BB Tournament1 1
13 Winner BB Tournament2 Winner BB Tournament2 1
14 Winner BB Tournament3 Winner BB Tournament3 1
15 Winner BB Tournament4 Winner BB Tournament4 1
16 Aidas Borodinas Aidas Borodinas 4
17 Auke Broekhuizen Auke  Broekhuizen 3
18 František Brokeš František Brokeš 2
19 Anna Brokešová Anna Brokešová 2
20 Magdalena Bryłkowska Magdalena  Bryłkowska 4
21 Bartosz Bryłkowski Bartosz Bryłkowski 4
22 Rolandas Cebatoriunas Rolandas Cebatoriunas 3
23 Marta Černá Marta Černá 1
24 Pavel Černý Pavel  Černý 1
25 Lucy Charęzińska Lucy Charęzińska 5
26 Vitaliy Chen Vitaliy Chen 5
27 Vlastík Chládek Vlastík Chládek 2
28 Hanka Chládková Hanka Chládková 4
29 Grzegorz Cichowlas Grzegorz  Cichowlas 4
30 Aidas Daniunas Aidas Daniunas 3
31 Manolito Diego Manolito Diego 3
32 Laszlo Dienes Laszlo  Dienes 4
33 Tomasz Drzewiecki Tomasz Drzewiecki 3
34 Tiborc Egri Tiborc Egri 2
35 Edit Fajt Edit Fajt 3
36 Gábor Ficze Gábor Ficze 2
37 Roman Fürbacher Roman Fürbacher 2
38 Ferenc Fürbusz Ferenc Fürbusz 3
39 IGOR GABER IGOR GABER 4
40 Caitlin Gales Dicay Caitlin Gales Dicay 3
41 Megan Gales Dicay Megan Gales Dicay 3
42 Andrius Gasparavicius Andrius Gasparavicius 3
43 Philipp Gladigau Philipp Gladigau 2
44 Santa Rita Lea Gonzales Santa Rita Lea  Gonzales 2
45 Martin Görg Martin Görg 3
46 Valeriy Goryaynov Valeriy Goryaynov 4
47 Matúš Gožo Matúš  Gožo 3
48 Daniel Grech Daniel Grech 4
49 Ivonne Gross Ivonne Gross 3
50 Thomas Gross Thomas Gross 3
51 Daniel Grunda Daniel Grunda 1
52 Daniel Głuchowski Daniel Głuchowski 4
53 Jiří Harašta Jiří Harašta 2
54 Sedeno Henry Sedeno  Henry 1
55 Zoltán Hevele Zoltán Hevele 2
56 Karel Hladík Karel Hladík 3
57 Rene Höflich Rene Höflich 3
58 Andrej Hoos Andrej Hoos 3
59 Petr Horáček Petr Horáček 4
60 Jan Hoschna Jan Hoschna 2
61 Luděk Hrnčíř Luděk Hrnčíř 1
62 Jiří Hromek Jiří Hromek 2
63 Šimon Hrušovský Šimon Hrušovský 1
64 Jyrki Hyytiäinen Jyrki Hyytiäinen 3
65 Kimmo Ihalainen Kimmo Ihalainen 4
66 Miroslav Irha Miroslav Irha 2
67 Lukáš Jakovec Lukáš Jakovec 1
68 Kateřina Janošcová Kateřina Janošcová 2
69 Miroslav Janošec Miroslav Janošec 1
70 Lukáš Jelínek Lukáš Jelínek 2
71 Daniel Johansson Daniel Johansson 3
72 Arnoldas Jurgelevičius Arnoldas  Jurgelevičius 2
73 Bartłomiej Kachelski Bartłomiej Kachelski 3
74 Drąsius Kietis Drąsius Kietis 4
75 Denis Kinc Denis Kinc 3
76 Adolf Klepáček Adolf Klepáček 1
77 Yvona Klepáček Mašková Yvona Klepáček Mašková 1
78 Pavel Konečný Pavel Konečný 2
79 Antonín König Antonín König 2
80 Miroslav Koník Miroslav Koník 1
81 Jolanta Kontvainiene Jolanta Kontvainiene 3
82 Dominik Koran Dominik Koran 5
83 Matej Košecký Matej Košecký 2
84 Zbigniew Kosiec Zbigniew Kosiec 2
85 Bohuslav Kostelecky Bohuslav  Kostelecky